Veteran Sponsors $500

Name
American Legion Leach - Paulson Post # 517
A LA CARTE Care
Abby Bank
Abby Vans
Adams-Columbia Electric Cooperative
Agnes Landwehr
Alan & Connie Hetzer
Allen & Carolyn Berrett
Am Vets Post 3929
American Family Insurance
American Family Mutual Insurance Company
American Legion Auxiliary
American Legion Auxiliary
American Legion Auxiliary Post #107
American Legion Auxiliary Unit 377
American Legion Auxillary
American Legion Bloecher-Johnson Post 502
American Legion Sullivan -Wallen Post 11
Amherst High School
Amherst Middle School
Anderson Sather Post #524
Andrew Weber, MD
Anita Borski
Anonymous
Anonymous - Pin Sales
Anthony & Janet Zblewski
Anthony Rindahl Trucking
Antigo Dugout Club
Antigo Junior Woman's Club
Antigo Middle School
Arcade Phalen American Legion Post 577
Arpin Advancement Association Working for Community Betterment
Associated Advisory Committee
Ballweg Toyota of Wausau
Barbara Breese
Barbara Johnston
Berlin-Hamburg Township and Area Lions
Betty Wells
Bev & Tom's Bar & Grill
Beverly Leverance
Big Flats Community Church
Bike For Honor Flight 2011
Bill and Mary Mullins
Birchwood Highlands Active Living Center
BJ & Beverly Clark
BMO Harris Bank
Boy Scout Troop 358
BP Products North America, Inc.
Bradford & Roslyn
Brandan Weller
Brant & Amy Meyer
Brickner's of Wausau
Briq's Soft Serve
BSA- Troop 548 Tomahawk
BullsEye Credit Union
Bushman's Riverside Ranch
Carl & Beverly Hansen
Cash
Cash _ Pin Sales
Catholic Financial Life Marshfield Chapter # 309
Cathy Cardinal
Charles & Bonita Kahn
Claude & Jean Witzeling
Claudia Krause
Cloverbelt Credit Union
Colleen Handrick
Collette Brown
Community Blood Center, Inc
Community Foundation of Greater South Wood County
Compass Insurance Services Inc
Compass Properties
Corey Wheir
Cory and Rebeccal Tomczyk
CoVantage Credit Union
Craig & Sarah Hackworth
Craig Buck
Craig Bunkelman
Crash Dive Base USSVI
Crystal English-Duwe
Culvers of Merrill
Custom Glass Products
Custom Glass Products, Inc
D.C. Everestt Middle School
D.L. & G.W Crook
Dan and Julie
Dan Donovan
Dane & Tracy Martin Reiff
Darlene Borshardt
David & Mary Freeman
David & Meredith Schumitsch
David Giles
David Junion
David Zoromski
Dennis Mattmiller
Disabled American Veterans
Donald & Ann Kostuck
Donald & Donna Pagenkopf
Donald & Fayme Crass
Donald Jordon
Donaldson Company, Inc
Donna Loomis-IGA Rib Mt
Doug & Amy Christophersen
Douglas and Renee Smith
Dr. James & Bernice Dougherty
Dr. John Schaller
Dr. Jonathan Frohling & Dr. Sandra Frohling
Duane & Margaret Wolding
Eagle River Fire Fighters Fund
Earl & Linda Flaskrud
Edwin & Helen
Eileen Keller
Elks Lodge
Elmer & Cynthia Loechler
Emmerich Properties Fund within the Community Foundation of North Central Wisconsin
Eugene Krutza
Eugene & Bettyann Battist
Eugene & Doreen McKenna
Exon Mobil Foundation
Family of Robert Wachtl
Florence
Four Corners Assembly of God Church
Fraternal Order of Eagles
Gary & Rebecca Ratts
Gaynor Cranberry
Gene L. Olson, CFP & Associates
Glenn & Susan
Glenwood & Bette Viggiano
Globe University Inc.
Greenwood Hills Country Club, Inc
GWRRA Chapter WI-K
Harshaw Wanderers
Hatley Senior Group/ Hatley Red Hats
Hermening Financial Group
Hermening Financial Group LLC
Horace Mann Middle School
Howe Elementary School
Integrity First Bank
Irene
J&R Fishing Tournament
J. David
J. Wyatt UHL-Chieml
Jack & Kathleen Abney
Jacqueline Frost
Jacqueline Mortman
James & Catherine Webb
James & Jo Ann Holt
James & Joan Gehler
James & Joann Vanderberg
James & Rebecca Wachsmuth
James Giese
James Pike
Jeffrey & Elizabeth Cohen
Jennifer Skrzypchak
Jennifer Stankowski
Jim & Karen Heeg
Jim and Jennifer Sislo
Jim and Karen Tobalski
Jodi Hernandez
Jodi Sislo
Joe and Jennifer Hernandez
John & Lois Burckle
John and Catherine Kuhn
John Heitz
John J. Buettgen Funeral Homes
John Loesel
John Muir Middle School
Joseph & Katherine
Joyce Chadwich
Justice William G. Callow
Kathryn Wohlbier
Keith and JulieWawrzynowicz
Kelly & Scott Wywialowski
Kenneth & Anne Duley
Kenneth Behnke
Kent & Mary Christensen
Kevin and Betty Noel
Kieth
Kimberly & John Hogan
Klinner Insurance
Knights of Columbus
Knights of Columbus
Knights of Columbus 1216
Knights of Columbus 1218 4th Degree
Krause, Howard & Company, SC
K-Tech Charities Inc
Kurt
La Verne Neve
Lac du Flambeau Band of Lake Superior Chippawa Indians
Ladies Auxillary Navy Ship 64
Lake Arrowhead Association Snoblast
Lakeland Rotary Club
Langlade County 4-H Leaders Assoc
Leslie & Phyllis Baumer
Lesselyong-Sadowska-Kesler-Martin Post No. 54
Lewitzke Foundation
Lions Arnott
Lions Berlin-Hamburg Township and Area
Lions Boulder Junction
Lions Easton- Hewitt-Wausau
Lions Hyland Lakes
Lions Kronenwetter
Lions Rib Mountains
Lions Sayner-Star Lake
Lions Stratford
Lu Dene
Lu Ellen Natzke
Magyera, Glen D.D.S., S.C.
Marathon Label Company
Marilyn Scheel
Marine Corps Birthday Ball
Mark & Amy Huftel
Mark & Kristen Nickel
Mark & Mary Jane Nickel
Mark and Amy Swanson
Mark Jaeger
Marshfield Area Youth Actors
Marshfield Clinic
Marshfield Professional Police Association
Martin & Marian
Mary Lindow
Medford Area Senior High
Michael & Particia
Michael & Sandra
Michael & Sandra DeSciscio
Michael and Lois Tatro
Michael and Patricia Alt
Michael Guilani
Mid Wisconsin Chapter of Thrivent Financial
Midwest Dental Care Mondovi, Inc
Mike & Darlene Borchardt
Milton & La Vila
Miriam Wolff
Miron Construction Co, Inc
MJS Sales LLC
Modern Woodmen Fraternal Financial
Moorhead Machinery & Boiler Co., Inc
Mosinee Sportsmens Alliance, Inc
Mountain Bay Elementary
Musky Area Wood Carvers Inc
Nancy Laken
Neenah Paper…Whiting Mill
Noetzelman-Boodry Post # 377
North Central Technical College
Northern-aires
Nortrax Inc.
Pagels Pub and Grub
Park City Credit Union
Patrick & Mary Plunekett
Paul & Jayne Wirth
Paul & Peggy
Paula Graveen-Brainard
PCA
Peter
Petro Piper Fund
Phil & Caroline
Piper Products, Inc.
Prairie Rapids Tavern
Prince of Peace Lutheran Church
Quality Foods, IGA Wausau Ave
Rafters Baseball Team
Ralph and Harriet
Rani Connely
Ray Becher
Ray Swanson
Real Estate Equities Development, LLC
REI Engineering
Rib Knights, Inc
Rib Mountain Riders
Richard Jarvis
Riiser Energy
River Valley Bank
River Valley Express
Robert
Robert & Veronica Spoel
Robert and Mary Jo Hartwig Family Foundation, Inc.
Robert and Phyllis Hendricks
Robert Eriksen Lynn Webster Eriksen
Rolling Thunder, Inc.
Ronald & Julaine Barribeau
Ronald & Susan
Ronald Capacio
Ronnie Garrison
Schlender-Polly Post 239 American Legion
School District of Marathon
School District of White Lake
Scott
Sean Barnes
Shane
Sherrin Mayer
Skic's Inc
Son's of the American Legion Post 547
Spring Valley Grade School
St John Lutheran Church
St. John Lutheran School
St. Johns Catholic Church School
Steve Lindahl
Stevens Point Old Car Club, Inc
Sue Johnson
Tanya & Raymond Riehle
Tavern League of Portage County
Taylor Credit Union
Terrell
Terrence & Janet Lee
The Benevity Community Impact Fund
The Foundation of The Wisconsin Automobile & Truck Dealers
The Glass Hat
The Real Estate Group Foundation Fund
The United Methodist Church
Theodore and Lee Ann
Thomas & Bonnie Bornowski
Thomas & Mary Tully
Thomas & Nancy Laken
ThyssenKrupp Waupaca
Timberwolves Detachment Marine Corps League
Timothy Murphy
Tom & Sue Ricklefs
Tower Credit Union
Town of Texas Lions Club
Trailmates Snowmobile Club, Inc
Trails & Tails Outdoors
Tristin Stunkel
Twin Lake Cranberry Co, LLC
United States Submarine Veterans, Wisconsin Base
Until Better Times
URS Energy & Construction Inc
UW-Stevens Point
Val Omernick
Valley Communities Credit Union
Van Ert Electric Co
Verizon Foundation
Vernon & Ardis Pernsteiner
Vesper Snowdrifters
Veteran of Foreign Wars Of United States
Veterans of Foreign Wars
Veterans of Foreign Wars 3143
Veterans of Foreign Wars of United States
VFW 10262 Auxiliary of Greater Plover
VFW 8086 Elderon
VFW Auxilery Post 1638
VFW Auxillary Post 5729 Medford
VFW Burns Post 388 and Ladies Auxilliary
VFW Edgar Memorial Post 10187
VFW Post # 5960
VFW Post #3143 Rhinelander
VFW Post 10187 Edgar
VFW Post 10262 Plover
VFW Post 8895 Rothschild, Schofield, Weston Memorial
VFW Post No 8068
VFW State Line Post 8400
Vietnam Veterans of America Inc. #101
Village Cooperative
Village of Kronenwetter
Wal-Mart Store #01-1202
Walter
Warren Chun
Washington Elementary School
Wausau Cellular Telephone Company Limited Partnership, dba Cellcom
Wausau Daily Herald
Wausau Flying Service
Wausau High School Class of 1941
Western Fraternal Life Association
Wilhelm Kriehn
William Palmer
William Reif
Wisconsin Bank & Trust
Wisconsin Public Service Corporation
Wisconsin Rapids Area Red Arrow Club
Wisconsin Tavern League Foundation Inc
WKT Enterprises LTD
Wolfman Triathlon
Wood County Farm Bureau
WPS Health Imsurance
XCEL Energy Foundation
Zientara Companies