Team Sponsors $1,000

Name
Adams Automotive
Agnes Wolfe
Allan & Joni Hahn
Allen & Mary Johnson
Am Vets Ladies Auxiliary Post # 50
American Legion Auxiliary Unit #239
American Legion Auxilliary 543 Plover
American Legion Darling-Gunderson Post 341
American Legion Palmer-Richie-Thomas Post 153
American Legion Post 358 Unity
American Legion Post 547
American Legion Riders of Wisconsin District 8
Amp Fitness
Anerica Legion Post 153 Palmer-Ritchie-Thomas
Anonymous
Apple Hospitality Group
Applebee's
Applegate Terrace/Wausau Manor
Applied Laser Technologies, LLC
Arpin Advancement Association
At Your Feet Foundation Corp
Badger Pharmacy, LLC
Bannach Elementary School
Benjamin Meyer
Betty Koller
Big Todd's Rumble Inn LLC
Birnamwood Lions Club
Bradley Funeral Home, Inc
Bruce Cuequyt
Bruce & Susan Jaecks
Bulls Eye Credit Union
Capital Credit Union
Carlito Reyes
Carol Gertig
Central Wisconsin Model Railroaders LTD
Central Wisconsin Polka Club
Chase Outdoors LLC
Christmas Charity Party - Becker
Church Mutual Employees
Community Association of Retirees of Langlade County, Inc
Community Ecumenical Choir
Creators of Public Entertainment Cope LLC
Culver's of Marshfield
Culver's of Minocqua
Culver's of Wisconsin Rapids
Cypher Electric, Inc
David & Lorraine
David Helbach
Dawn Troyer Dance Studio, LLC
DC Everest Senior High
Dean & Tricia Schnidt
Deborah Kersten
Dennis & Candace Schmidt
Dock of Dubay Bar
Don & Linda Patterson
Duane and Marge Wolding
Eagle River Firefighters Fund
Early Birds Rotary
East Marathon County Chapter of Thrivent Financial
Edith Rose
Edwin F. Schild Foundation
Elk's Lodge # 641 Stevens Point
Elks Lodge #662 Antigo
Elks Lodge #693 Wisconsin Rapids
Employee Rider Association, Inc
Employees of Greenheck Fan Corporation
Eunice Bauer
Family of Joesph Karlen
Flambeau River Papers Employees
Forward Financial Bank
Frank & Dana Bradford
Freedom Pen Project WR Middle School
Friends of Boyle's Resort
Gary & Carol Allen
Geno McKenna and Sons, Inc
George Rose
GFWC ST. Pt Junior Woman's Club, Inc
Glen Magyera DDS, SC
Globe University Criminal Justice Club
Gordon & Margaret Scharnhorst
Gordon Vytlacil & Lynn Jakub
Grandpa's Farm
High View Inn, Inc
HJ Aviation LLC
Honorariums for Ralph Paoli, Jr
Humphrey's Pub LLC
Irma
IUOE Local 420 golf outing shawano
Jack & Pat Schuck
James & Deborah Billings
James & Janet Darcy
James & Jean King
James & Margie Thompson
James & Mary Turnbull
James Adams
James Lund
James Thomson
Jean Pierre St Louis
Jennifer Havel DDS
Jenny Landwehr-Reiff
Jerome & Rosanne Backes
Jim Berndt
John & Janis Warner
John Engler
John F. Kennedy School
John Loesel
Joseph & Katherine
Julie King
Karen Karow
Karla Kay McMurry Ramset
Kathryn & Gerald Bellin
Keith & Chris Kensmoe
Kellner Knights Snowmobile Club
Kelly Allen
Kevin & Julie Keller
Kevin and Wendy Hermening
Kim Lemke's BS Sauce
Kingsbury Tree Farm
Kiwanis Club of Wausau
Klossner Dietzler Auxiliary Post 5729
Knights of Columbus 1449 Pere Rene Menard Assembly
Koller Family Foundation
K-Tech Charities Inc
Lakeland Union High School
Larry & Janice Wendtland
Larry & Mary Krueger
Lawrence & Jean Korpela
Leslie & Phyllis Baumer
Lincoln County Sports Club
Lions Club Birnamwood
Lions Club Easton-Hewitt-Wausau
Lions Club Fenwood
Lions Club Merrill
Lions Club of Wittenberg
Lions Club Rothschild-Weston
Lions Club Wittenberg
Little Lakes Memories Inc
Lowell & Beverly Boehm
Loyal Car Show
Lynn & Bette Gordon
Marathon County 4-H Leaders Federation
Marathon County Employees Credit Union
Marathon School District
Marathon School Special Ed Staff
Marathon Trap & Sportsman Club, Inc
Mark & Susan Thompson
Mary Brummond
Mary & Kim Slominski
Masonic Mosinee Lodge #318 F&AM
Masons Marshfield Lodge # 224
Medford Brat Fry Crew
Memoriums for Daniel J. McCarthy
Merrill Federal Savings and Loan
Merrill Iron & Steel Company
Michael & Susan Tierney
Mid Wisconsin Chapter of Thrivent Financial
MRC Sportsmans Club
Navy Club Central Wisconsin Ship 64
Newman Catholic Middle School @ St. Matthew Parish
Newman Catholic Schools
North Central Wisconsin Gun Collectors
Nortrax, Inc
Patricia Wolfe-Thorton
Patty Kay and Fred Lundin
Paula & Leo Goldembiewski
Paulette Robinson
Peaceful Pines Pet Memorials & Family Sanctuary
Pelican PAC
Peoples State Bank
Peplin Pub
PFMA Central Wisconsin Chapter
PGA Inc
Plover River Mercantile Inc
Preet Sahota
Prehn Dental Charity Parking
Pro-Motor Sports, Inc
Quality Foods
Quality Foods IGA Rib Mountain
Quirt Family Dentistry
Red, White & Blue 5K Run/Walk
Redgranite Correctional Institute
Repbulican Party of Marthon County
Resch Lanes
Rhinelander Firefighters
Rhinelander GM Auto Center
Rib River Bar and Grill
Richard & Evelyn Bjorklund
Richard & Judith Shkroski
River Valley Bank
RJ Enterprises LLC
Rob and Linda Gau
Robert & Helen Busch
Robert & Kathy Southworth
Roger & Jane Ziebell
Ron Feit
Ronald & Mary Ann Schubert Fund
Rosholt Elementary PTO
Rosholt Elementary Student Council
Ryan Gosset
Sam, Barb, Mark and Tim Morgan
Sandy's Memorial Ride-Brokaw
Schumann-Henk Chapter 30 DAV
Scott & Jennifer Turkiewicz
Sew Pieceful Quilts
Shirley & David Strasser
SLJMW Fund within the Community Foundation of North Central Wisconsin
Sons of American Legion, Squadron 21
SPASH Activity Account
SPASH FFA Alumni
St. Agnes Parish
Stanley Zolna Memorial Fund
Susan Gertig
Temperature Systems INC
The All American Kids Club of Land O'Lakes Elementary School
The Jim
The Jim Patrons
Thomas & Carol Brandenburg
Thomas & Kathleen Sheldon
Thomas & Mary Tully
Thomas Foltz
Thrivent Financial
Timothy Engels
Todd and Camille Nicklaus
Tom & Kathy Sheldon
Tomahawk 4th of July Parade
Tomahawk Community Bank
Tomahawk Leader
Tricia Brooks
United Brotherhood Carpenters & Joiners of America Local No. 310
University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point
URS Corporation
VFW Buckley-Baldwin Post 2534
VFW Mar-Lin Post 10203
VFW Post #3143 Rhinelander
VFW Post 1638 Merrill
VFW Post No. 8733 Mosinee Memorial
Vietnam Veterans of America, Inc #115
Vietnam Veterans of America, Inc. #101
Wal-Mart Foundation
Wal-Mart Store #2127
Water Walkers Ski Show
Waupaca High School
Wausau Early Bird Rotary
Wausau Police Benefit Association
Wausome Foods
Wayne & Kay Sailer
Western Fraternal Life Association Lodge # 144
Westside Service of Auburndale
Wilbur & Marilyn Baumann
Wilderness Sportsman's Club, Inc
William Schmitz
Wisconsin Rapids Professional Police Association
Wisconsin Rapids Rafters, LLC
Wisconsin Road Knights, Inc.
WPS Health-Wausau
XP Investments, LLC