Team Sponsors $1,000

Name
Adams Automotive
Agnes Wolfe
Allan & Joni Hahn
Allen & Mary Johnson
American Legion Aux Unit 114
American Legion Auxiliary Post #377 Elcho
American Legion Auxillary Post 93
American Legion Berens-Scribner Post 6
American Legion Darling-Gunderson Post 341
American Legion Post 547
Amherst High School
Amherst Middle School
Amp Fitness
Amvets of Wausau Post 3929
Anonymous
Anthony Klein
Antigo Middle School
Apple Hospitality Group
Applebee's
Associated Bank
Auburndale School District
Aurora Health Care
Badger Pharmacy, LLC
Bannach Elementary School
Barbara Just
Benjamin Meyer
Berlin-Hamburg Township & Area Lions Club
Betty Koller
Bev's Saddle Mound Tap
Big Todd's Rumble Inn LLC
Blue Knights Motorcycle Club XIII
Boyle's Resort Customers
Brian Brunner
Bronstead Searl American Legion Family
Bruce Cuequyt
Bruce & Susan Jaecks
BSA Cub Pack 171
Bulls Eye Credit Union
Capital Credit Union
Carlito Reyes
Carol Gertig
Catholic Financial Life
Cenex Convenience Store
Central Wisconsin Model Railroaders LTD
Central Wisconsin Polka Club
Chase Outdoors LLC
Christmas Charity Party - Becker
Community Association of Retirees of Langlade County, Inc
Community Blood Center, Inc
Community Ecumenical Choir
Connexus Credit Union
Creators of Public Entertainment Cope LLC
Culver's of Marshfield
Culver's of Minocqua
Custom Glass Products, Inc
Cypher Electric, Inc
Dana Vanden Boom
David & Cheryl Christianson
David & Lorraine
David Helbach
Dawn Troyer Dance Studio, LLC
DC Everest Senior High
Dean & Tricia Schnidt
Deborah Kersten
Dennis & Candace Schmidt
Dennis Demos
Disabled American Vets
Dock of Dubay Bar
Don & Linda Patterson
Duane and Marge Wolding
Early Birds Rotary
East Marathon County Chapter of Thrivent Financial
Edith Rose
Elks Lodge #693 Wisconsin Rapids
Employee Rider Association, Inc
Employees of Greenheck Fan Corporation
Eunice Bauer
Family & Friends of Albert L Schlitz
Family of Joesph Karlen
Fenwood Lions Club Inc
Flambeau River Papers Employees
Forward Financial Bank
Frank & Dana Bradford
Freedom Pen Project WR Middle School
Gary & Carol Allen
Geno McKenna and Sons, Inc
George Rose
GFWC ST. Pt Junior Woman's Club, Inc
Glen Magyera DDS, SC
Glen Seidl
Glenn Steiner
Globe University Criminal Justice Club
Gloria Petroskey Mona MacDonald & Family
Gordon & Margaret Scharnhorst
Gordon Vytlacil & Lynn Jakub
Grandpa's Farm
Greg Seibold
Happy Daze
High View Inn, Inc
HJ Aviation LLC
HO-CHUNK NATION
Humphrey's Pub LLC
Irma Parzy
Jack & Pat Schuck
James & Deborah Billings
James & Janet Darcy
James & Jean King
James & Mary Turnbull
James Adams
James Giese
James Lund
Jean Pierre St Louis
Jeni & Greg Hinz
Jennifer Havel DDS
Jenny Landwehr-Reiff
Jerome & Rosanne Backes
Jim Berndt
Joan M. Carlson Revocable Administrative Trust
John & Janis Warner
John & Marcie Ludkey
John & Rhonda O'Donnell
John Engler
John F. Kennedy School
John Loesel
Joseph & Katherine
Julie King
Karen Karow
Karla Kay McMurry Ramset
Kathryn & Gerald Bellin
Keith & Chris Kensmoe
Kellner Knights Snowmobile Club
Kelly Allen
Kevin & Julie Keller
Kevin and Wendy Hermening
Kim Lemke's BS Sauce
Kingsbury Tree Farm
Kiwanis Club of Wausau
Klossner Dietzler Auxiliary Post 5729
Knights of Columbus #5415
Knights of Columbus 1449 Pere Rene Menard Assembly
Koller Family Foundation
K-Tech Charities Inc
Lakeland Union High School
Lakeshore Systems, Inc
Lambda Master Chapter of Beta Sigma Phi Sorority of Wisconsin Rapids
Larry & Janice Wendtland
Larry & Mary Krueger
Lawrence & Jean Korpela
Leslie & Phyllis Baumer
Lincoln County Sports Club
Lions Club Birnamwood
Lions Club Easton-Hewitt-Wausau
Lions Club Fenwood
Lions Club Merrill
Lions Club of Wittenberg
Lions Club Rothschild-Weston
Lions Club Schofield
Lions Club Wittenberg
Little Lakes Memories Inc
Lowell & Beverly Boehm
Lynn & Bette Gordon
Marathon County 4-H Leaders Federation
Marathon County Employees Credit Union
Marathon School District
Marathon School Special Ed Staff
Marathon Trap & Sportsman Club, Inc
Mark & Susan Thompson
Mary Brummond
Mary & Kim Slominski
Mary Allar
Masonic Mosinee Lodge #318 F&AM
Medford Brat Fry Crew
Memoriums for Daniel J. McCarthy
Merrill Area Housing Authority Jenny Towers
Merrill Federal Savings and Loan
Merrill Fire Fighters Charities
Michael & Susan Tierney
Mid Wisconsin Chapter of Thrivent Financial
Midwest Title Group
Mutual of Wausau Insurance Corporation
Nasonville Dairy Inc
NCWGCA
Newman Catholic Middle School @ St. Matthew Parish
Newman Catholic Schools
North Central Outdoors
North Central Wisconsin Gun Collectors
North Elementary
Nortrax, Inc
Patricia Wolfe-Thorton
Patty Kay and Fred Lundin
Paula & Leo Goldembiewski
Paulette Robinson
Peace Evangelical Lutheran Church
Peaceful Pines Pet Memorials & Family Sanctuary
Pelican PAC
Peoples State Bank
Peplin Pub
Peter & Rosalie Wolf
PFMA Central Wisconsin Chapter
PGA Inc
Pike Lake Fishing Club
Plover River Mercantile Inc
Prairie Rapids Tavern
Preet Sahota
Prehn Dental Charity Parking
Pro-Motor Sports, Inc
Quality Foods IGA Rib Mountain
Quirt Family Dentistry
R&R Christmas Trees
Red Knights Motorcycle Club WI Chapter 4, Wittenberg
Red, White & Blue 5K Run/Walk
Redgranite Correctional Institute
Rennes Health & Rehab Center
Repbulican Party of Marthon County
Resch Lanes
Rhinelander Firefighters
Rhinelander GM Auto Center
Rib River Bar and Grill
Richard & Evelyn Bjorklund
Richard & Judith Shkroski
River Valley Bank
RJ Enterprises LLC
Rob and Linda Gau
Robert & Helen Busch
Robert & Kathy Southworth
Robert Kumbera
Roger & Jane Ziebell
Ron Feit
Ronald & Mary Ann Schubert Fund
Rosholt Elementary PTO
Rosholt Elementary Student Council
Rosholt Fair Association
Rothschild-Weston Lions Club
Ryan Gosset
Sam, Barb, Mark and Tim Morgan
Sandy's Memorial Ride-Brokaw
Schumann-Henk Chapter 30 DAV
Scott & Jennifer Turkiewicz
Scott Radandt
Sew Pieceful Quilts
Shannon & Chris Cortright
Sharon Konkol
Shirley & David Strasser
Shirley Cihaski
SLJMW Fund within the Community Foundation of North Central Wisconsin
Smokey Express Christmas Show
Snowmobile Invitational
Sons of American Legion, Squadron 21
SPASH Activity Account
SPASH FFA Alumni
St. Agnes Parish
Stanley Mijal Family
Stanley Zolna Memorial Fund
Stevens Point Old Car Club, Inc
Susan Gertig
Tami Kawlewski
Temperature Systems INC
The All American Kids Club of Land O'Lakes Elementary School
The Family of Fredric Dotter
The Jim
The Jim Patrons
The Sherry Family
Thomas & Carol Brandenburg
Thomas & Kathleen Sheldon
Thomas & Mary Tully
Thomas Foltz
Thrivent Financial
Tim Witzling
Timothy Engels
TLC Transport LLC
Todd and Camille Nicklaus
Tomahawk 4th of July Parade
Tomahawk Community Bank
Tomahawk Leader
Tricia Brooks
TR's Pop A Top
United Brotherhood Carpenters & Joiners of America Local No. 310
United FCS
University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point
URS Corporation
US Venture/Schmidt Family Foundation, Inc
VFW Auxiliary Post 8280 Mosinee
VFW Auxiliary to Mueller-Hintz Post No. 1866 Marshfield
VFW Buckley-Baldwin Post 2534
VFW Edgar Memorial Post 10187
VFW Mar-Lin Post 10203
VFW Post #3143 Rhinelander
VFW Post 8895 Rothschild, Schofield, Weston Memorial
VFW Post Aux 1638 Merrill
VFW Post No. 8733 Mosinee Memorial
VFW State Line Post 8400
Victory Lane of Merrill, Inc
Vietnam Veterans of America, Inc. #101
Vietnam Veterans of America, Inc. #115
Wal-Mart Foundation
Wal-Mart Store #2127
Water Walkers Ski Show
Waukesha Bearing
Waupaca High School
Wausau Breakfast Optimist Club
Wausau Early Bird Rotary
Wausau Police Benefit Association
Wautoma Masonic Lodge #148
Wayne & Kay Sailer
Western Fraternal Life Association Lodge # 144
Westside Service of Auburndale
Wilbur & Marilyn Baumann
William Schmitz
Wisconsin Rapids Professional Police Association
Wood County Farm Bureau
XP Investments, LLC