Veteran Sponsors $500

Name
A LA CARTE Care
Abby Bank
Active Network, LLC
Adams- Columbia Electric Cooperative
Adams-Columbia Electric Cooperative
Agnes Landwehr
Ahlstrom Munksjo
Ahlstrom Munksjo Specialty Solutions LLC
Alan & Connie Hetzer
Alison & James Wold
Alison Egnoski
Allen & Carolyn Berrett
Allen & Mary Johnson
American Family Mutual Insurance Company
American Legion & Aux Post 502 Wittenberg
American Legion 0339 Mead-Rath-Gutke Sons of the American Legion
American Legion 524 White Lake
American Legion Auxiliary Marian Nernberger, Treasurer
American Legion Auxiliary Unit 274 Rib Lake
American Legion Auxiliary 519 Medford
American Legion Auxiliary Post #54 Marshfield
American Legion Auxiliary Post 107 Mosinee
American Legion Auxiliary Post 65 Arkdale
American Legion Auxiliary Unit # 239 Tigerton
American Legion Post 11 Green Bay
American Legion Post 182 Park Falls
American Legion post 339 Almond
American Legion Post 509 Rosholt
American Legion Post 517 Dorcester
American Legion Post 520 Vesper
American Legion Post 577 St Paul, MN
American Pond Hockey
Amherst Business Association
AMVETS Post 1051
Amy Kitsembel
Andrew Long
Andrew Weber, MD
Andy Kettner
Anita Borski
Anonymous
Anonymous
Anonymous
Anonymous - Pin Sales
Anthony & Janet Zblewski
Anthony Rindahl Trucking
Antigo Dugout Club
Antigo Junior Woman's Club
Antigo Middle School
Aqua Skiers, Inc
Arbor Vitae-Woodruff School District
Associated Bank
Associated Bank
Associated Bank Attn: Crystal Mattson
Associated Bank(BFB 5K)
Babcock American Legion Post #322
Backcountry Brewing Company LLC
Ballweg Toyota of Wausau
Bancroft Lions Club
Barbara Breese
Barbara Johnston
Berlin-Hamburg Township & Area Lions Club
Betsy Grant
Betty Ann & Eugene Battist
Betty Hulke
Betty Ostrowski
Betty Wells
Bev & Tom's Bar & Grill
Beverly Leverance
Beverly Matre & John Maskel
Big Daddy's of Rhinelander LLC
Big Flats Community Church
Bike For Honor Flight 2011
Bill and Mary Mullins
Birchwood Highlands Active Living Center
BJ & Beverly Clark
BKM Cartage LLC
Blue Knoghts Wisconsin Chapter XIII
BMO Harris Bank
Boy Scout Troop 358
Boy Scouts of America Cub Scouts Pack 296
Boy Scouts of America Troop 540 Paul Melby
BP Products North America, Inc.
Bradford & Roslyn
Brandan Weller
Brant & Amy Meyer
Brian & Felicia Kinney
Brickner's of Wausau
Briq's Soft Serve
Bronstead Searl American Legion Family
Bronsted Searl Ingman Post 93 American Legion
Bryant Neises
BSA- Troop 548 Tomahawk
BSA Troop 551 - Phillips
Bucks & Bulls Archery, LLC
Bull Falls Harley Davidson (BFB 5K)
BullsEye Credit Union
Bushman's Riverside Ranch
C& D hospitality, LLC
C.S. M La Verne Neve
CAF America C/O CyberGrants LLC
Calvery Lutheran Church
Captain William & Teri Jenkins
Carl & Beverly Hansen
Carol Laatsch
Carol Monge
Carol Pester
Carol Radtke
Carol, David & Lynn Burzinski
CassaDana Urmanski
Cathloic Financial Life Marshfield Chapter # 309 Donna Schreiner
Catholic Family Life Marshfield Chapter # 309 Donna Schreiner
Cathy Cardinal
Central Wisconsin Nature Foundation
CGI
Charles & Bonita Kahn
Charles & Jean Iverson
Chequamegon Sportsman Assoc.
Chris Buch
Chuck & Maryann Brinkman
Clarence & Margaret Izydorski
Claude & Jean Witzeling
Claudia Krause
Claudine Konrady
Cloverbelt Credit Union
Colleen Handrick
Collette Brown
Community Foundation of Greater South Wood County
Community Foundation of North Central Wisconsin Attn: Emmerich Properties Fund
Compass Insurance Services Inc
Compass Properties
Corey Wheir
Corvettes of The North, Inc
Cory and Rebeccal Tomczyk
County Land & Title, LLC
CoVantage Credit Union
Craig & Sarah Hackworth
Craig Buck
Craig Bunkelman
Crash Dive Base USSVI
Crystal English-Duwe
Culvers of Wisconsin Rapids
Curtis Hanson
Custom Glass Products, Inc
Cynthia & Lawrence Mortenson
Cyril Gabel
D.C. Everestt Middle School
D.L. & G.W Crook
Dakota Pongratz
Dale & Joanne Wesenberg
Dan & Michelle Ellefson
Dan and Julie
Dan Donovan
Dane & Tracy Martin Reiff
Daniel & Jonnie Malm
Daniel Benz
Darlene & Michael Borchardt
Darlene Borshardt
Darlene Smallman
Dave Koch Sports Inc
Dave's Body Shop
David & Mary Freeman
David & Meredith Schumitsch
David Giles
David Junion
David Konsella
David Rheinschmidt
David Zoromski
Debra & Dean Kraus
Dee Vander Sanden
Dennis & Sharon Meverden
Dennis English & Family
Dennis Mattmiller
Diane Haffenbredl
Disabled American Veterans
Dominic & Joan Giuffre
Donald & Ann Kostuck
Donald & Donna Pagenkopf
Donald & Fayme Crass
Donald & Val Jackson
Donald Jordon
Donaldson Company, Inc
Donna Loomis-IGA Rib Mt
Donovan Spry
Doris Aumann
Dorothy Schneider
Doug & Amy Christophersen
Douglas & Sally Scheel
Douglas and Renee Smith
Douglas Nikolai
DR Roofing & Restoration LLC
Dr. James & Bernice Dougherty
Dr. John Schaller
Dr. Jonathan Frohling & Dr. Sandra Frohling
Duane & Margaret Wolding
Dulay Medical Consulting Friends & Family of the McKay Family Joan McKay
Eagle River Firefighters
Earl & Linda Flaskrud
Edgar Area Jaycees
Edgar FFA Alumni
Edgar Lanes Tournaments
Edgar Volunteer Fire Department
Edward & Barbara Genett
Edward & Mary Ann Bieno
Edwin & Helen
Eileen Keller
Elderon Memorial Post No 8068 Veterans of Foreign Wars
Eldon & Patricia Pagel
Elks Lodge
Elmer & Cynthia Loechler
Emmerich Properties Fund within the Community Foundation of North Central Wisconsin
Emmons Business Interiors (BFB HF5K)
Employees of Marathon County Department of Social Services
Empowered Dream Hunt & Anonymous veteran
Eugene Krutza
Eugene & Betty Battist
Eugene & Bettyann Battist
Eugene & Doreen McKenna
Evelyn Debold
Evelyn Volm-Ringwelski
Exon Mobil Foundation
Expressions Ballroom Dance Club
Faith Lutheran Church
Family & Friends of Dale Schoepke Dawn Hill
Family & Friends of Don Gamble Judith Gamble
Family & Friends of Glenn Anderson Sandra Anderson
Family & Friends of Jeff Matzke
Family & Friends of Nicolas Ferk
Family & Friends of Theodore & Dorothy Radtke
Family & Friends of Thomas Wendt
Family & Friends of Warren Eschenbach Sue Hilgemann
Family of Donald Hahn Betty Sherwood
Family of Dorothy Woller Carol Tabaka
Family of Douglas Olson Marilyn Olson
Family of Edward Ledvina Darlene Lynch
Family of George Krug
Family of Gerald Buza Donald Buza
Family of Joe Dahlke Kraig & Kristin Kruger
Family of Keith Hackbarth Patricia Whisenant
Family of Lucille Jari
Family of Robert Wachtl
Family of Roy Syring
Family of Terry Lach Sandy Hintz & Family Pat & Eldon Pagel & Family Sue & Gary Wolslegel & Family
Family of Val Mann Dennis Mann
Family of William Johnson
Faye Meier
First Baptist Church
Floyd & Darlene Albright
Folta Trucking LLC
Four Corners Assembly of God Church
Frank & Carol Dusek
Fraternal Order of Eagles-251 Wausau
Friends & Family of TLC Transport LLC, Kafka Granite
Gannett Wisconsin Media
Gary & Kirsten Plath
Gary & Rebecca Ratts
Gary & Ruth Koch
Gary & Shirley Brumbaugh
Gary Genteman
Gaynor Cranberry
Gene L. Olson, CFP & Associates
George & Betty Blauvelt
GFWC/Wisconsin /Northwoods District
Glacier Ridge Antique Tractor Club, Inc
Gleason Community Club
Glen Seidl
Glenn & Susan
Glenwood & Bette Viggiano
GLK Alberts Family Contribution Fund
Globe University Inc.
Gloria Wiedeman
Gordon Brothers Group LLC
Gowey Abstract & Title Company, Inc
Granton Antique Tractor Club
Greenwood Hills Country Club, Inc
Greg & Kris Cemke
Gregory & Bonnie Krueger
Gregory & Kristine Heineck
Gretchen Stepenson
GWRRA Chapter WI-K
Harry & Barbara Lee
Harshaw Wanderers
Hatley Senior Group/ Hatley Red Hats
Heart O' Wisconsin Chapter Sw. Ad. Int Joan Frericks
Heather Rufner & Family
Heloise Anderson
Heritage Chevrolet
Hermening Financial Group LLC
High View Inn, Inc
Hope Lutheran Church in Fellowship with Christ, Inc
Horace Mann Middle School
Howe Elementary School
Ida Crofoot
Integrity First Bank
Irene
J&R Fishing Tournament
J. David
J. Wyatt UHL-Chieml
J.M. Zettler
Jack & Cynthia Porter
Jack & Kathleen Abney
Jack Weigman
Jack Zeinert
Jacob Leinenkugel Brewing Company, Inc
Jacqie Jablonowski
Jacqueline Frost
Jacqueline Mortman
Jake & Amy Adams
James & Catherine Webb
James & Darlene Knudtson
James & Diane Smurawa
James & Janice Schweiger
James & Jo Ann Holt
James & Joan Gehler
James & Joann Vanderberg
James & Marie Kohlbeck
James & Rebecca Wachsmuth
James & Susan Wilcott
James & Toni Thomas
James Day
James Giese
James Huntington
James Jurries
James Pike
James Weirrauch
Janet Space-Welch
Janice Krieg
Janice Tolly
Janine Hansen
Jarvis Custom Farming and Trucking
Jean Jakusz
Jean Whalen
Jean Witzeling
Jeepers
Jeffrey & Elizabeth Cohen
Jennifer & Stephen Tuman
Jennifer Skrzypchak
Jennifer Stankowski
Jerome & Lois Jarosz
Jerry & Sandy Doyle
Jessica Gelhar
Jessica Maurer
Jim & Ellen Meuret
Jim & Karen Heeg
Jim and Jennifer Sislo
Jim and Karen Tobalski
Jodi Hernandez
Jodi Sislo
Joe and Jennifer Hernandez
Joe Barnett
John & Lois Burckle
John & Melanie Wiltse
John and Catherine Kuhn
John F. Kennedy Elementary School Student Council
John Heitz
John J. Buettgen Funeral Homes
John Loesel
John Muir Middle School
John Russell
Joseph & Katherine
Joseph Hildebrandt Family
Joseph Swiander Sr
Joseph Zei
Joyce Chadwich
Judith Nash
Julie Hartman
Justice William G. Callow
Kallie Penk
Karen & Michael Moioffer
Kathryn Fandre
Kathryn Wohlbier
Kathy Storch
Keith and JulieWawrzynowicz
Kelli Sarver
Kelly & Scott Wywialowski
Ken Schneider
Kennedy School Student Council
Kenneth & Anne Duley
Kenneth & Rita Jakobi
Kenneth & Sherri Messerschmidt
Kenneth Behnke
Kent & Mary Christensen
Kevin & Gail Baumgartner
Kevin & Joanne FitzPatrick Tortoise & Hare Race Management
Kevin and Betty Noel
Kevin Baumgartner
Kevin FitzPatrick
Kim & Jeff Johanning
Kimberly & John Hogan
Klinner Insurance
Knights of Columbus 1216
Knights of Columbus 1218 4th Degree
Konkol Family Christmas gift
Krause, Howard & Company, SC
K-Tech Charities Inc
Kylee Koontz
La Verne Neve
Lac du Flambeau Band of Lake Superior Chippawa Indians
Ladies Auxillary Navy Ship 64
Lady Knights of Columbus
Lake Arrowhead Association Snoblast
Lakeland Rotary Club
Langlade County 4-H Leaders Association
Langlade County Snowmobile Council
Langlade Ford
Larry Gibson
Larry Meyer Construction Co., LLC
Laura Stahnke
Leacia & Brian Ackerman
Leslie & Phyllis Baumer
Lesselyong-Sadowska-Kesler-Martin Post No. 54
Lewitzke Foundation
Linda Emens
Linda Koth
Lions Arnott
Lions Berlin-Hamburg Township and Area
Lions Boulder Junction
Lions Club Bancroft
Lions Club Town of Texas
Lions Hyland Lakes
Lions Kronenwetter
Lions Rib Mountains
Lions Sayner-Star Lake
Lions Stratford
Lisa & David Chaplinski
Lloyd & Toni Degroot
Logan Wright
Lois Jenkin
Louis Vokurka
Lowell & Dana Bostrom
Lu Dene
Lu Ellen Natzke
Magyera, Glen D.D.S., S.C.
Mandi Koepsell
Marathon County Clerk of Court Staff Kelly Schremp
Marathon Label Company
Marathon Venture Academy Inc
Margaret A Cargill Foundation Ellen Widmark
Marie & Edward Grosskopf
Marie Nowak
Marine Corps Birthday Ball
Mark & Carrie Asplund
Mark & Chris Moravec
Mark & Dawn Czech
Mark & Kristen Nickel
Mark & Mary Jane Nickel
Mark and Amy Swanson
Mark Jaeger
Mark Krueger
Marlene Fox
Marshfield Area Youth Actors
Marshfield Clinic
Marshfield Professional Police Association
Martin & Marian
Marvin & Claudine Konrardy
Marvin & Kathleen Somers
Mary Chris Litrenta
Mary Lindow
Marywood Center
Medford Area Middle School Teachers and Basketball Teams
Medford Area Senior High
Medford United Methodist Church
Melvin Krings
Merrill 600 Bowling Club
Merrill Street Department Employees
Michael & Linda Zynda
Michael & Particia
Michael & Sandra DeSciscio
Michael and Lois Tatro
Michael and Patricia Alt
Michael Guilani
Michael Lehman
Michael Meister Jr
Michael Miles
Michael Rewey
Michael Yunger
Micky & Jean Whalen
Mid Wisconsin Chapter of Thrivent Financial
Midwest Dental Care Mondovi, Inc
Midwest Title Group
Mike & Darlene Borchardt
Mike & Kim Fischer
Milton & La Vila
Milwaukee Burger
Miriam Wolff
Miron Construction Co, Inc
MJS Sales LLC
Modern Woodmen Fraternal Financial
Moorhead Machinery & Boiler Co., Inc
Mosinee Sportsmens Alliance, Inc
Mountain Bay Elementary
Mr & Mrs Paul Wirkus & Family
Mr & Mrs. Jeff Wirkus & Family
Musky Area Wood Carvers Inc
Myles, Levi, Clara & Vivian Koele Bradley & Catherine Koele
Nancy Laken
Nathan & Jessica Dahl
Navity of Our Lord Catholic School
Neenah Paper
Neenah Paper…Whiting Mill
Nelson-Jameson Foundation, Inc
Noetzelman-Boodry Post # 377
Norbert & Marlene Milanowski
North Central Technical College
Northern Advertising Outdoor LLC
Northern Advertising Outdoor, LLC
Northern-aires
Northland Pines School District
Northwoods Harley Fund Raiser
Nortrax Inc.
Packaging Corporation of America (VFW POST 2687 TOMAHAWK)
Pagels Pub and Grub
Pamela & Keith Steinagel
Pamela Fromm
Park City Credit Union
Pat Crum Plumbing and Heating
Patricia Derks
Patrick & Mary Plunekett
Patrick & Melissa Crum
Paul & Brroke Haas
Paul & Debra Boushack
Paul & Jayne Wirth
Paul & Peggy
Paul & Suzanne Koehl
Paul Campbell Coach Paulie LLC
Paula Grveen-Brainard
PCA
PDM Construction (BFB HF5K)
Peace Lutheran Church
Peter
Peter & Barbara Bushmaker
Petro Piper Fund
Phil & Caroline
Phillips Elementary School
Phillips High/Middle School
Piper Products (BFB HF5K)
Piper Products, Inc.
Pizza Market
Plover River Mercantile Inc
Portz, Edgerton & Peroutka Family Connie Portz
Prairie Rapids Tavern
Prince of Peace Lutheran Church
Printpack
Quality Foods, IGA Wausau Ave
Quinn Kramar
Rachel Carey
Rafters Baseball Team
Ralph & Helene Schroeder Tigerton Community Fund
Ralph and Harriet
Randy Hanke
Rani Connely
Ray & Heidi Lefferts
Ray & Joy Wilson
Ray Swanson
Raymond Becher
Real Estate Equities Development, LLC
Red Eye Brewing Company
Red Knights MC WI Chapter 4
REI Engineering, Inc & Northwest Petroleum
Restlawn Memorial Park
Rib Knights, Inc
Rib Mountain Riders
Rib View Ramblers
Richard & Karen Olsen
Richard Jarvis
Richard Woelfle Memorials Joan Woelfle
Riiser Energy
River Valley Bank
River Valley Express
Rob & Laurie Schula
Rob and Linda Gau
Robert
Robert & Joann Gauerke
Robert & Laura Kulp
Robert & Tammie Dieck
Robert & Veronica Spoel
Robert and Mary Jo Hartwig Family Foundation, Inc.
Robert and Phyllis Hendricks
Robert Eriksen Lynn Webster Eriksen
Robert Hochberger
Robert Kasmerchak Memorial Fund
Robert Miller
Robert Smith
Roger & Marjorie Kroggel
Rolling Thunder, Inc.
Ron & Kim Aumann
Ronald & Julaine Barribeau
Ronald & Susan
Ronald Capacio
Ronnie Garrison
Rosholt Fair Association Portage County Fair
Rothschild-Weston Lions Club
Rudolph Community Bowling Committee
Rudolph Kavajecz
Rupert Szews Family
Sammy's Shack Chris Spindler
Samuel & Barbara Morgan
Samuel Myhre
Sandra DeSciscio
Sayner-Star Lake Lions Club Attn: Tom Reed
Schlender-Polly Post 239 American Legion
Schneider Monument(BFB 5K)
School District of Edgar
School District of Marathon
School District of White Lake
Scott's Enterprises Ringle, LLC (BFB HF5K)
Sean Barnes
Sears Hometown Johnny Siharath
Sheldon & Connie Geiger
Sherrin Mayer
Shirley Jesse
Shirley Mondloch
Simon Family
Skic's Inc
Son's of the American Legion Post 547
SPASH 1985 Friends of Wendy Porter Regina Schroeder
Spirit Lakes Improvement Association
Spring Valley Grade School
St. John Lutheran School
St. John The Baptist Parish
St. Johns Catholic Church School
St. John's Evangelical Lutheran Church
St. Matthias Thrift Shop
St. Patrick's Catholic Council
St. Patricks Parish
St. Pauls Lutheran Church Party on P
Stacy Schoepke
Stainless Specialists (BFB HF5K)
Stephen & Claire Doster
Stephen Sawyer (BFB HF5K)
Steve & Michelle Jennings
Steve Lindahl
Stevens Point Orthopedics
Stratford Memorial Post VFW 6352 Ladies Auxiliary
Structures Unlimited
Students of Arbor Vitae-Woodruff Elementary
Students of St. Mary Church-Tomahawk
Sue Johnson
Susan Becker
Tanya & Raymond Riehle
Tara, Olivia, Emma & Isaiah Fletcher
Tavern League of Portage County
Taylor Credit Union
Team AJ Racing
Terrell
The Alford Family Zackery Alford
The Antigo Junior Woman's Club
The Benevity Community Impact Fund
The Blackbaud Giving Fund by its Agent, YourCause
The Delta Kappa Gamma Society Alpha Etz Chapter
The Family of Adolph Lepinski Thomas Lepinski
The Family of Roger English
The Foundation of The Wisconsin Automobile & Truck Dealers
The Fred Dotter Family
The Glass Hat
The Real Estate Group Foundation Fund
The Riemer Family Delores Riemer
The United Methodist Church
Theodore and Lee Ann
Theresa Thorson
Thomas & Bonnie Bornowski
Thomas & Mary Tully
Thomas & Nancy Laken
Thomas Greenberg
Thomas Koth & Megan O'Day
Thomas Leslie
Thomas Mijal
Thomas Schmitt
Thomas Wood
Thomas Young
Thorp VFW Post 9057 David Mayenschein, QM
Thrivent Financial Action Team Crowdfund of infaith Community Foundation
ThyssenKrupp Waupaca
Tim & Joann Janikowski
Timberwolves Detachment Marine Corps League
Time Federal Savings Bank (BFB HF5K)
Timothy McMeeken Valerie Custer-McMeeken
Timothy Murphy
Tom & Judy Mueller
Tom & Sue Ricklefs
Tomahawk Community Bank
Tower Credit Union
Town of Texas Lions Club
Toyota of Wausau (BFB HF5K)
TQMM,LLC
Trailmates Snowmobile Club, Inc
Trails & Tails Outdoors
Travis Abraham
Trigs Rhinelander Don Theisen
Trinity Lutheran Church
Tristin Stunkel
Troy & Wendy Clendenning
Twice is Nicw Consignment Cindy Lambert Marilyn Towne
Twin Lake Cranberry Co, LLC
United States Submarine Veterans, Wisconsin Base
United Way Greater Twin Cities
Until Better Times
URS Energy & Construction Inc
UW-Stevens Point
Val Omernick
Valley Communities Credit Union
Van Ert Electric Company
Verizon Foundation
Vern & Judie Nelson
Vernon & Ardis Pernsteiner
Vesper Snowdrifters
VFW Auxiliary 10262Plover
VFW 8086 Elderon
VFW Aux. Post 388 Wausau
VFW Auxiliary Post 7692 Freedom
VFW Burns Post 388 Wausau
VFW Post #3143 Rhinelander
VFW Post 10187 Edgar
VFW Post 10262 Plover
VFW Post 2534 Wisconsin Rapids
VFW Post 3143 Rhinelander
VFW Post 5960 Nekoosa
VFW Post 7898 Lakeland
VFW Post 8280 Peplin
VFW Post 8733 Mosinee
Vietnam Veterans of America Chapter 479
Vilas County ATV-UTV Alliance
Village Cooperative
Village of Kronenwetter
W. Donald & Marie Schultz
Wagson Enterprises Wausau Mine Co
Walkabout Paddle & Apparel
Wal-Mart Store #01-1202
Wanta & Son (BFB HF5K)
Warren Chun
Washington Elementary School
Wausau Cellular Telephone Company Limited Partnership, dba Cellcom
Wausau Daily Herald
Wausau Firefighter's Community Assistance
Wausau Flying Service
Wausau High School Class of 1941
Wausau Masonic Center, Inc Forest Lodge # 130 F & AM
Wausau Paranormal Research Society
Wausau Paranormal Research Society Beth Brown
Wausau Tile, Inc
Wausay Area American Association of Retired Persons
Wells Fargo Advisors
Wesley United Methodist Church
Weston Health Club, LLC (BFB HF5K)
Whiskey Rapids Saloon
White Lake School Class of 2019
Wilderness Sportsman's Club, Inc
Wilhelm Kriehn
William & Teri Jenkins
William & Terilynn Jenkins
William & Terri Jenkins
William Jenkins
William Palmer
William Reif
Willow Region Sportsmans Club
Wisc Chapter IAEI
Wisconsin Bank & Trust
Wisconsin Public Service Corporation
Wisconsin Rapids Area Red Arrow Club
Wisconsin Tavern League Foundation Inc
Wisconsin Waterjet (BFB HF5K)
WITH THIS RING, LLC
WKT Enterprises LTD
Wolfman Triathlon
WPS Health Imsurance
XCEL Energy Foundation
Zientara Companies
Zima Cottages
Zone Garage Wisconsin (BFB HF5K)